Spielplan Vorrunde

Gruppe A  /  Gruppe B  /  Gruppe C  /  Gruppe D  /  Gruppe E  /  Gruppe F


Gruppe A

Fr. / 10. Juni 2016 / 21:00 Uhr / Saint-Denis
Frankreichfahne

Frankreich

Flagge von Rumänien

Rumänien

 2 : 1 
Sa. / 11. Juni 2016 / 15:00 Uhr / Lens
Albanien Flagge

Albanien

Schweizer Flagge

Schweiz

 0 : 1 
Mi. / 15. Juni 2016 / 18:00 Uhr / Paris
Flagge von Rumänien

Rumänien

Schweizer Flagge

Schweiz

 1 : 1 
Mi. / 15. Juni 2016 / 21:00 Uhr in / Marseille
Frankreichfahne

Frankreich

Albanien Flagge

Albanien

 2 : 0 
So. / 19. Juni 2016 / 21:00 Uhr / Lille
Schweizer Flagge

Schweiz

Frankreichfahne

Frankreich

 0 : 0 
So. / 19. Juni 2016 / 21:00 Uhr / Lyon
Flagge von Rumänien

Rumänien

Albanien Flagge

Albanien

 0 : 1 

Gruppe B

Sa. / 11. Juni 2016 / 18:00 Uhr / Bordeaux
Landesfahne

Wales

Landesfahne

Slowakei

 2 : 1 
Sa. / 11. Juni 2016 / 21:00 Uhr / Marseille
Landesfahne

England

Landesfahne

Russland

 1 : 1 
Mi. / 15. Juni 2016 / 15:00 Uhr / Villeneuve-d’Ascq (Lille)
Landesfahne

Russland

Landesfahne

Slowakei

 1 : 2 
Do. / 16. Juni 2016 / 15:00 Uhr / Lens
Landesfahne

England

Landesfahne

Wales

 2 : 1 
Mo. / 20. Juni 2016 / 21:00 Uhr / Saint-Étienne
Landesfahne

Slowakei

Landesfahne

England

 0 : 0 
Mo. / 20. Juni 2016 / 21:00 Uhr / Toulouse
Landesfahne

Russland

Frankreichfahne

Wales

 0 : 3 

Gruppe C

So. / 12. Juni 2016 / 18:00 Uhr / Nizza
Landesfahne

Polen

Landesfahne

Nordirland

 1 : 0 
So. / 12. Juni 2016 / 21:00 Uhr / Villeneuve-d’Ascq (Lille)
Landesfahne

Deutschland

Landesfahne

Ukraine

 2 : 0 
Do. / 16. Juni 2016 / 18:00 Uhr / Décines-Charpieu (Lyon)
Landesfahne

Ukraine

Landesfahne

Nordirland

 0 : 2 
Do. / 16. Juni 2016 / 21:00 Uhr / Saint-Denis
Landesfahne

Deutschland

Landesfahne

Polen

 0 : 0 
Di. / 21. Juni 2016 / 18:00 Uhr / Marseille
Landesfahne

Ukraine

Landesfahne

Polen

 0 : 1 
Di. / 21. Juni 2016 / 18:00 Uhr / Paris
Landesfahne

Nordirland

Landesfahne

Deutschland

 0 : 1 

Gruppe D

So. / 12. Juni 2016 / 15:00 Uhr / Paris
Landesfahne

Türkei

Landesfahne

Kroatien

 0 : 1 
Mo. / 13. Juni 2016 / 15:00 Uhr / Toulouse
Landesfahne

Spanien

Landesfahne

Tschechien

 1 : 0 
Fr. / 17. Juni 2016 / 18:00 Uhr / Saint-Étienne
Landesfahne

Tschechien

Landesfahne

Kroatien

 2 : 2 
Fr. / 17. Juni 2016 / 21:00 Uhr / Nizza
Landesfahne

Spanien

Landesfahne

Türkei

 3 : 0 
Di. / 21. Juni 2016 / 21:00 Uhr / Bordeaux
Landesfahne

Kroatien

Landesfahne

Spanien

 2 : 1 
Di. / 21. Juni 2016 / 21:00 Uhr / Lens
Landesfahne

Tschechien

Landesfahne

Türkei

 0 : 2 

Gruppe E

Mo. / 13. Juni 2016 / 18:00 Uhr / Saint-Denis
Landesfahne

Irland

Landesfahne

Schweden

 1 : 1 
Mo. / 13. Juni 2016 / 21:00 Uhr / Décines-Charpieu (Lyon)
Landesfahne

Belgien

Landesfahne

Italien

 0 : 2 
Fr. / 17. Juni 2016 / 15:00 Uhr / Toulouse
Landesfahne

Italien

Landesfahne

Schweden

 1 : 0 
Sa. / 18. Juni 2016 / 15:00 Uhr / Bordeaux
Landesfahne

Belgien

Landesfahne

Irland

 3 : 0 
Mi. / 22. Juni 2016 / 21:00 Uhr / Villeneuve-d’Ascq (Lille)
Landesfahne

Italien

Landesfahne

Irland

 0 : 1 
Mi. / 22. Juni 2016 / 21:00 Uhr / Nizza
Landesfahne

Schweden

Landesfahne

Belgien

 0 : 1 

Gruppe F

Di. / 14. Juni 2016 / 18:00 Uhr / Bordeaux
Landesfahne

Österreich

Landesfahne

Ungarn

 0 : 2 
Di. / 14. Juni 2016 / 21:00 Uhr / Saint-Étienne
Landesfahne

Portugal

Landesfahne

Island

 1 : 1 
Sa. / 18. Juni 2016 / 18:00 Uhr / Marseille
Landesfahne

Island

Landesfahne

Ungarn

 1 : 1 
Sa. / 18. Juni 2016 / 21:00 Uhr / Paris
Landesfahne

Portugal

Landesfahne

Österreich

 0 : 0 
Mi. / 22. Juni 2016 / 18:00 Uhr / Décines-Charpieu (Lyon)
Landesfahne

Ungarn

Landesfahne

Portugal

 3 : 3 
Mi. / 22. Juni 2016 / 18:00 Uhr / Saint-Denis
Landesfahne

Island

Landesfahne

Österreich

 2 : 1 

Zur Startseite Symbol Nach oben Symbol .